Soccer

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga EastAustria Amateur - Regionalliga East
13:30
Not started
Parndorf
Wiener Sportklub
13:30
Not started
Rapid II
Mannsdorf
Bahrain - Premier LeagueBahrain - Premier League
12:00
42'
Al Riffa
Al-Muharraq
1
1
12:00
38'
Manama
Al Hidd
0
1
Bulgaria - Bulgarian CupBulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
11:00
84'
Litex Lovech
Ludogorets
0
6
Denmark - DBU PokalenDenmark - DBU Pokalen
13:00
Not started
Vendsyssel
Copenhagen
Egypt - Premier LeagueEgypt - Premier League
12:00
42'
Wadi Degla
Smouha
0
1
Greece - Greece Cup, Knockout stageGreece - Greece Cup, Knockout stage
12:00
38'
PAOK
Panathinaikos
1
0
Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 7-14Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
12:30
10'
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
0
0
12:30
9'
H. Raanana
H Haifa
0
0
Norway - NM CupNorway - NM Cup
12:00
40'
Baerum
Oppsal
0
0
12:00
37'
Forde
Floro
0
0
12:00
39'
Pors Grenland
Fram Larvik
1
0
12:00
39'
Skeid
Lyn
1
0
12:00
39'
Stjordals/Blink
Nardo
0
0
12:00
40'
Vidar
Haugesund
0
1
Romania - Romania CupRomania - Romania Cup
13:30
Not started
CS U Craiova
Voluntari
Russia - Premier LeagueRussia - Premier League
12:30
10'
Anzhi Makhachkala
Tom Tomsk
0
0
Slovakia - SuperligaSlovakia - Superliga
12:00
38'
Dunajska Streda
Senica
0
0
Spain - Primera DivisionSpain - Primera Division
13:30
Not started
Alaves
Eibar
Sweden - AllsvenskanSweden - Allsvenskan
13:00
Not started
AIK
Sirius
13:00
Not started
Halmstad
Djurgarden
13:00
Not started
Kalmar
Malmo
13:00
Not started
Norrkoping
Jonkopings S.
Tunisia - Ligue 1, Relegation RoundTunisia - Ligue 1, Relegation Round
10:30
Ended
AS Gabesien
Avenir Marsa
0
2

Basketball

Austria - ABLAustria - ABL
13:00
Not started
WBC Wels
Traiskirchen
13:30
Not started
Oberwart
Furstenfeld
Sweden - Ligan PlayoffsSweden - Ligan Playoffs
13:04
Not started
Sodertelje
Norrkoping
-
-

Baseball

USA - MLBUSA - MLB
13:05
Not started
Philadelphia
Miami
-
-
13:10
Not started
Detroit
Seattle
-
-
13:10
Not started
New York Mets
Atlanta
-
-

Ice Hockey

Finland - Liiga PlayoffsFinland - Liiga Playoffs
11:30
2nd period
KalPa
Tappara
0
0
International - World Championship, Div I, Group AInternational - World Championship, Div I, Group A
13:30
Not started
Austria
South Korea
International - Czech Hockey GamesInternational - Czech Hockey Games
12:30
1st period
Finland
Czech Republic
1
0
12:30
1st period
Sweden
Russia
0
0
Sweden - SHL, PlayoffsSweden - SHL, Playoffs
13:15
Not started
Brynas
HV 71

Tennis

ATP 500 series - Barcelona, ESP (Singles)ATP 500 series - Barcelona, ESP (Singles)
11:10
2nd set
Goffin, David (5)
Khachanov, Karen
1
0
11:20
2nd set
Zverev, Alexander (8)
Chung, Hyeon (Q)
0
1
11:25
1st set
Murray, Andy (1)
Lopez, Feliciano (16)
0
0
12:55
Not started
Ramos Vinolas, Albert (10)
Bautista-Agut, Roberto (6)
-
-
12:55
Not started
Zeballos, Horacio
Paire, Benoit (17)
-
-
ATP 500 series - Barcelona, ESP (Doubles)ATP 500 series - Barcelona, ESP (Doubles)
11:00
Ended
Matkowski M / Nestor D
Martin F / Roger-Vasselin E
0
2
13:25
Not started
Petzschner P / Peya A
Goffin D / Herbert P-H
-
-
ATP 250 series - Budapest, HUN (Singles)ATP 250 series - Budapest, HUN (Singles)
10:00
Ended
Pouille, Lucas (1)
Vesely, Jiri
2
1
Challenger - Francavilla al Mare, ITA (Singles)Challenger - Francavilla al Mare, ITA (Singles)
11:00
3rd set
Cecchinato, Marco (4)
Krajinovic, Filip
1
1
Challenger - Francavilla al Mare, ITA (Doubles)Challenger - Francavilla al Mare, ITA (Doubles)
12:00
1st set
Behar A / Neis F
Berrettini M / Sonego L (WC)
0
0
Challenger - Tallahassee, USA (Singles)Challenger - Tallahassee, USA (Singles)
12:30
Not started
Andreozzi, Guido (4)
Ramanathan, Ramkumar
-
-
12:30
1st set
Rola, Blaz (Q)
Novikov, Dennis
0
0
Challenger - Tallahassee, USA (Doubles)Challenger - Tallahassee, USA (Doubles)
11:00
Ended
Gonzales R / Lawson A (Q)
Gonzalez M / Mayer L (3)
1
2
ITF Men - Angers, FRA (Doubles)ITF Men - Angers, FRA (Doubles)
10:50
Ended
Authom M / Jacq G
Desein N / Westerhof B
2
0
ITF Men - Angers, FRA (Singles)ITF Men - Angers, FRA (Singles)
12:30
1st set
Blancaneaux, Geoffrey
Jankovits, Yannick
0
0
ITF Men - Santa Margherita Di Pula, ITA (Doubles)ITF Men - Santa Margherita Di Pula, ITA (Doubles)
12:10
1st set
Agamenone F / Lindell C (4)
Frigerio L / Trusendi W
0
0
ITF Men - Hammamet, TUN (Doubles)ITF Men - Hammamet, TUN (Doubles)
10:35
Ended
Stefanini J / Vavassori A (4)
Tebet Filho M / Yamacita F
2
0
ITF Men - Vero Beach, USA (Singles)ITF Men - Vero Beach, USA (Singles)
12:00
2nd set
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
van Peperzeel, Gavin (8)
1
0
12:00
1st set
Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA
Riffice, Sam (Q)
0
0
13:00
Not started
Ollert, Lukas
Rodriguez-Pace, Ricardo (Q)
-
-
ITF Women - Charlottesville, USA (Doubles)ITF Women - Charlottesville, USA (Doubles)
13:05
Not started
Elie J / Marand S
Loeb J / Zarazua R (2)
-
-
ITF Women - Charlottesville, USA (Singles)ITF Women - Charlottesville, USA (Singles)
11:25
Ended
Cabrera, Lizette (6)
Goncalves, Paula Cristina
2
1
11:30
2nd set
Tomljanovic, Ajla (WC)
Karatantcheva, Sesil
1
0
11:35
2nd set
Rodriguez, Victoria
Day, Kayla (3)
1
0
12:25
1st set
Loeb, Jamie (4)
Collins, Danielle Rose
0
0
ITF Women - Tunis, TUN (Doubles)ITF Women - Tunis, TUN (Doubles)
10:45
Ended
Bukta A / Juhaszova V (4)
Panova A / Torro-Flor M-T
2
1
12:15
1st set
Kawa K / Tinjic J
Perez Rojas G / Seguel D (2)
0
0
WTA Premier - Stuttgart, GER (Singles)WTA Premier - Stuttgart, GER (Singles)
12:30
Not started
Kerber, Angelique (1)
Mladenovic, Kristina
-
-
WTA International - Istanbul, TUR (Singles)WTA International - Istanbul, TUR (Singles)
10:00
Ended
Buyukakcay, Cagla
Babos, Timea (2)
2
0
12:20
1st set
Svitolina, Elina (1)
Cadantu, Alexandra
0
0
WTA International - Istanbul, TUR (Doubles)WTA International - Istanbul, TUR (Doubles)
11:15
Ended
Aksu A / Yastremska D (WC)
Melichar N / Mertens E (4)
0
2
13:15
Not started
Babos T / Buyukakcay C
Duque-Marino M / Mitu A
-
-

Handball

International - Champions LeagueInternational - Champions League
13:00
Not started
Vardar Skopje
Flensburg-Handewitt

Volleyball

Poland - Liga Siatkowki, PlayoutPoland - Liga Siatkowki, Playout
12:00
2nd set
Czestochowa
Warta Zawiercie
1
0
Turkey - First Division, Placement RoundTurkey - First Division, Placement Round
11:00
4th set
Inegol
Maliye Milli
1
2

Badminton

International - European Championships 2017International - European Championships 2017
12:00
Not started
Must, Raul
Leverdez, Brice
-
-
12:50
Not started
Abian, Pablo
Caljouw, Mark
-
-
International - European Championships 2017, Mixed DoublesInternational - European Championships 2017, Mixed Doubles
11:10
Break
Gravholt S / Fruergaard M
Ruponen N / Hogstrom A
0
1
12:50
Not started
Mateusiak R / Zieba N
Kaisti A / Nystrom J
-
-
International - European Championships 2017, WomenInternational - European Championships 2017, Women
10:20
Ended
Zetchiri, Linda
Kosetskaya, Evgeniya
1
2
International - European Championships 2017, Women DoublesInternational - European Championships 2017, Women Doubles
11:55
Ended
Muskens E / Piek S
Baumann L / Fontaine A
2
0